Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, QUEENS AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 2NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£462,500
+49.2%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 27 February 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 2NS
← Back to All Properties