Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SUSSEX ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 6TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,000
+16.8%
Sold on 27 April 2017
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+32.4%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 14 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 6TE
← Back to All Properties