Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, STANDHILLS ROAD, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 8LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+43.8%
Sold on 3 October 2022
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+28.1%
Sold on 12 March 2019
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+43.6%
Sold on 4 August 2011
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 8LA
← Back to All Properties