Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MATCHLESS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6YE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.1%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+84.1%
Sold on 3 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+4.6%
Sold on 11 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+184.5%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6YE
← Back to All Properties