Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WESLEY STREET, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF9 2AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,500
+52.0%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+112.5%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 11 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF9 2AQ
← Back to All Properties