108, STOWHEATH LANE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV1 2TQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.9%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+126.9%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+20.9%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+34.4%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 26 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1