Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, IMPERIAL WAY, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,100
Last Sold Price
16 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£146,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,100
+41.5%
Sold on 16 August 2022
Detached
+£146,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£353,500
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4RS
← Back to All Properties