Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, NEWHAMPTON ROAD WEST, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 0RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£15,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Terraced
+£15,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,999
+158.6%
Sold on 6 February 2007
Terraced
+£91,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 25 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 0RU
← Back to All Properties