Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BOOTH MEADOW COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
-6.3%
Sold on 11 October 2023
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£176,000
+6.7%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+26.9%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+126.1%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8AZ
← Back to All Properties