Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MAGAZINE PLACE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 8AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+14.9%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£435,000
+21.0%
Sold on 16 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£359,500
+7.3%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+44.1%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,500
Sold on 7 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 8AZ
← Back to All Properties