Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MARR LODGE, RALPHS LANE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE20 1RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
3 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+1.9%
Sold on 3 April 2014
Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+163.9%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 5 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE20 1RQ
← Back to All Properties