6, ROW BROW, MARYPORT, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA15 7JR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,000+83.2%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500+162.7%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500+8.3%
Sold on 1 April 1998
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,250
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1