5, ALBERT STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL4 8BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£127,000+46.1%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950+167.5%
Sold on 10 June 2008
Terraced
+£54,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1