Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HILLCREST COURT, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP21 4YJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+26.5%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
-3.5%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+325.7%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,200
Sold on 5 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP21 4YJ
← Back to All Properties