7, PINFOLD LANE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 3EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.4%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£173,000+145.4%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500+28.2%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1