Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, EVENLODE DRIVE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7XG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+31.3%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£415,000
+56.6%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 April 2009
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+61.6%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+45.2%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 5 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7XG
← Back to All Properties