4, EGRET CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L19 7AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8114.3%
Price Change
+£340,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£345,000+8114.3%
Sold on 23 October 2024
Detached
+£340,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£4,200-98.3%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Detached
-£240,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,750
Sold on 29 September 2017
Detached
Sale #1