Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, OSPREY, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5FW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+28.9%
Sold on 17 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+4.9%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+94.7%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5FW
← Back to All Properties