8, HINTON STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 4EB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£11,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£90,500+14.2%
Sold on 22 March 2021
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,250+164.2%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,000+46.3%
Sold on 19 September 2017
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,500+60.8%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,750
Sold on 22 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1