Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, RYDE GARDENS, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU46 6PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£381,950
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£381,950
-0.8%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
-£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+2.0%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£377,500
Sold on 29 November 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU46 6PX
← Back to All Properties