Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PRIMROSE COPSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£189,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+45.1%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Detached
+£189,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£420,500
+46.3%
Sold on 12 September 2006
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+104.8%
Sold on 8 August 2001
Detached
+£147,135 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,365
Sold on 24 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5PY
← Back to All Properties