Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, QUEENS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS13 8PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+18.4%
Sold on 20 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,000
+22.6%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+54.5%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+127.7%
Sold on 19 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 27 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS13 8PQ
← Back to All Properties