Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 39, AINSCOUGH MILL, MILL LANE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L40 5UX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£19,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£171,000
+12.5%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,995
Sold on 10 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L40 5UX
← Back to All Properties