129, CORONATION ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT

ME12 2QR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.1%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+126.1%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+109.3%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+57.0%
Sold on 20 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1