4, FAWLEY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 8PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+24.1%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,000+294.4%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£210,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+11.7%
Sold on 4 April 1997
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 26 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1