Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, HOLLOW ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+40.0%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+72.0%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 21 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7FS
← Back to All Properties