Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, ST LEONARDS ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+41.4%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
-9.8%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+215.4%
Sold on 23 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8DW
← Back to All Properties