Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, GLOUCESTER COURT, 1, GLOUCESTER AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
+11.5%
Sold on 2 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+32.0%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 27 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4EH
← Back to All Properties