Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BEECH HOUSE, 827, WILMSLOW ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£442,500
+32.1%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+11.7%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+200.0%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 1 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2SN
← Back to All Properties