Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HAVEN STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,800
Last Sold Price
14 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.1%
Price Change
+£24,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£45,800
+118.1%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Terraced
+£24,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 1 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4DQ
← Back to All Properties