Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, STONEYCROFT, 32, STONEYGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 2AD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+34.5%
Sold on 2 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,500
+35.2%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000
+25.9%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950
-10.3%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 28 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 2AD
← Back to All Properties