56, FLORENCE COURT, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 5JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£207,000+33.1%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500+123.7%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1