Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LOWER FURNEY CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6XQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,500
+3.8%
Sold on 8 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£198,000
+2.1%
Sold on 8 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,112 from previous sale
Sale #5
£193,888
+38.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,888 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+8.9%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+44.4%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 4 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6XQ
← Back to All Properties