35, LODGE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 1AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£241,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£101,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£241,000+72.2%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£101,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+9.8%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 4 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1