Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, COLTSFOOT ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£218,500
+30.1%
Sold on 6 October 2003
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 19 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0GE
← Back to All Properties