Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ST EDMUNDS PARK, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 6TS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£16,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,500
+16.7%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,250
Sold on 6 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 6TS
← Back to All Properties