95, NORMAN ROAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 4PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.5%
Price Change
+£268,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£485,000+123.5%
Sold on 8 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£268,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000-3.6%
Sold on 14 April 2015
Semi-Detached
-£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1