76, BROUGHTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 8EQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,500+51.6%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000-31.5%
Sold on 15 March 2012
Terraced
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1