102, HAREWOOD STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 3LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+461.9%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+461.9%
Sold on 4 May 2010
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000-19.1%
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,950
Sold on 23 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1