58, SIMMONDLEY LANE, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK13 6NS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+331.0%
Price Change
+£192,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£250,000+331.0%
Sold on 1 May 2024
Terraced
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000+7.9%
Sold on 26 April 2000
Terraced
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,750+82.2%
Sold on 3 March 1999
Terraced
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1