Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, INGLES ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT20 2SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,500
+51.6%
Sold on 17 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+32.1%
Sold on 17 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 26 February 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2SN
← Back to All Properties