Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WITHAM BANK EAST, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.5%
Price Change
-£60,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£169,000
-26.5%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Detached
-£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+155.6%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 15 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9JU
← Back to All Properties