22, OLD POST ROAD, MELTON CONSTABLE, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR24 2NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.4%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+131.4%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Terraced
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+105.0%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 25 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1