Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BOMBAY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.8%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+87.8%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+22.7%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 22 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9RF
← Back to All Properties