Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, THORNE CRESCENT, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 5JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,475
Last Sold Price
16 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£75,475 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£362,475
+26.3%
Sold on 16 May 2017
Detached
+£75,475 from previous sale
Sale #4
£287,000
+14.8%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+147.5%
Sold on 11 July 2005
Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 9 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 5JH
← Back to All Properties