Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BRENDA GAUTREY WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 8XW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+40.8%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,500
+18.3%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+38.9%
Sold on 25 July 2005
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+33.1%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£26,880 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,120
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 8XW
← Back to All Properties