Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CLIFTON GATE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+27.3%
Sold on 23 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-15.8%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,950
Sold on 10 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4QX
← Back to All Properties