Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, WINTERBOURNE ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 6RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£4,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+2.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,495
+36.7%
Sold on 23 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+10.0%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 26 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 6RS
← Back to All Properties