6, MAIN STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 8NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£22,310
Last Sold Price
9 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-51.4%
Price Change
-£23,640 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£22,310-51.4%
Sold on 9 January 2003
Terraced
-£23,640 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+31.3%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1