Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WOODFIELD ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
+24.2%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£455,000
+18.2%
Sold on 4 September 2014
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+37.5%
Sold on 27 July 2010
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 28 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2DN
← Back to All Properties